Pitchero
Home
News & events
News
Events
Match info
Clubs
Information
League Rules General
League Rules Playing Conditions
Scory
Transfer Rules
Policies
Fixtures
Results
Tables
Results grid
Match reports
Archives
Results
Filter by competition
Show all competitions
Leagues
Boys Under 7 Spring Premier
Boys Under 7 Spring Championship
Boys Under 7 Cup
Boys Under 7 Shield 1
Boys Under 7 Shield 2
Boys Under 7 Plate
Boys Under 8 Spring Premier
Boys Under 8 Spring Championship
Boys Under 8 Spring 1st Division
Boys Under 8 Cup
Boys Under 8 Shield 1
Boys Under 8 Shield 2
Boys Under 8 Plate
Boys Under 9 Spring Premier
Boys Under 9 Spring Championship
Boys Under 9 Spring 1st Division
Boys Under 9 Cup
Boys Under 9 Shield 1
Boys Under 9 Shield 2
Boys Under 9 Plate 1
Boys Under 9 Plate 2
Boys Under 9 Plate 3
Boys Under 10 Spring Premier
Boys Under 10 Spring Championship
Boys Under 10 Spring 1st Division
Boys Under 10 Cup
Boys Under 10 Shield 1
Boys Under 10 Shield 2
Boys Under 10 Shield 3
Boys Under 10 Plate 1
Boys Under 10 Plate 2
Boys Under 13 Cup
Boys Under 13 Shield
Boys Under 14 Cup
Boys Under 14 Shield
Boys Under 14 Plate
Girls Under 8 Cup
Girls Under 8 Shield
Boys Under 6 Development league
Boys Under 11 Cup
Boys Under 11 Shield 1
Boys Under 11 Shield 2
Boys Under 11 Shield 3
Boys Under 11 Plate 1
Boys Under 11 Plate 2
Boys Under 12 Cup
Boys Under 12 Shield
Boys Under 12 Plate
Boys Under 14 Shield 2
Girls Under 9 Cup
Girls Under 9 Shield
Girls Under 10 Cup
Girls Under 10 Shield
Girls Under 10 Plate
Girls Under 11 Cup
Girls Under 11 Shield 1
Girls Under 11 Shield 2
Girls Under 11 Plate
Girls Under 12 Cup
Girls Under 12 Shield
Girls Under 12 Plate
Girls Under 13 Cup
Girls Under 13 Shield
Boys Under 15 Winter Premier
Girls Under 12 Winter Premier
Girls Under 9 Winter Premier
Boys Under 11 Spring Premier
Boys Under 11 Spring Championship
Boys Under 11 Spring 1st Division
Boys Under 12 Spring Premier
Boys Under 12 Spring Championship
Boys Under 13 Spring Premier
Boys Under 13 Spring Championship
Boys Under 14 Spring Premier
Boys Under 14 Spring Championship
Boys Under 14 Spring 1st Division
Boys Under 15 Cup
Boys Under 15 Shield
Girls Under 13 Plate
JN Select
Show all teams
Boys Under 7 Spring Premier
Claybrow JFC
FCN Black
JN Select Black
Kingsway
Litherland Athletic Grey
Marina Santos
S&A Amateurs
TQ Santos
Boys Under 7 Spring Championship
FCFC
FCFC Bengals
FCN Yellow
Friendly
Maghull Blue
Marina Sands
Marina Sands Blue
Marina Sands Yellow
Silcox Villa
Silcox Villa (TC)
Boys Under 7 Cup
Claybrow JFC
FCN Black
JN Select Black
Kingsway
Boys Under 7 Shield 1
Lith Athl Grey
Marina Santos
S & A Amateurs
TQ Santos
Boys Under 7 Shield 2
FCN Yellow
Maghull Blue
Marina Sands Yellow
Silcox Villa
Boys Under 7 Plate
FCFC
FCFC Bengals
Marina Sands
Silcox Villa (TC)
Boys Under 8 Spring Premier
Claybrow JFC
FCN Forza
First Class Soccer
Maghull FC
Netherton Blibao
Silcox Villa
Boys Under 8 Spring Championship
FCFC Lions
Forefield Rangers
JN Select 7
Litherland Athletic Yellow
Marina Sands Yellow
Silcox Villa Yellow
Boys Under 8 Spring 1st Division
Fazakerley Rangers
FCN Reds
FCN Yellow
Maghull White
Marina Sands
South Sefton Tornadoes
Town Green
Boys Under 8 Cup
Claybrow JFC
First Class Soccer
Ormskirk W.E. Clarets
Silcox Villa
Boys Under 8 Shield 1
'Friendly'
FCN Forza
Forefield Rangers
Maghull FC
Marina Sands Yellow
Netherton Bilbao
Boys Under 8 Shield 2
FCFC Lions
FCN Yellow
Litherland Ath Yellow
Silcox Villa Yellow
Town Green
‘Friendly’
Boys Under 8 Plate
'Friendly'
Fazakerley Rangers
FCN Reds
Maghull White
Marina Sands
South Sefton Tornadoes
Boys Under 9 Spring Premier
FCN Dynamo
FCN Galaxy
FJSC White
Holy Rosary Panthers
JN Select
JN Select Black
Muniflex
Ormskirk WE
TQ Santos
Boys Under 9 Spring Championship
Claybrow JFC
Claybrow Madrid
FCFC Fire
FCN Rhinos
JN Select S'Port 8
Maghull FC
Ormskirk WE Blue
Silcox Villa (JG)
Southport FC Blue
Southport FC White
Boys Under 9 Spring 1st Division
FCFC Rockets
Forefield Blue
Forefield Red
JN Select 8
JN Select Black 8
Marina Sands
Marina Sands Jags
Marina Sands Tigers
Ormskirk WE Clarets 8
Silcox Villa (JA)
Boys Under 9 Cup
FCN Galaxy
friendly
JN Select
TQ Santos
Boys Under 9 Shield 1
FCN Dynamo
FJSC White
Friendly
Holy Rosary Panthers
JN Select Black
Ormskirk W.E.
Boys Under 9 Shield 2
Claybrow JFC
FCFC Fire
FCN Rhinos
Friendly
Maghull FC
Muniflex
Boys Under 9 Plate 1
Claybrow Madrid
Forefield Blue
Friendly
JN Select S'port
Silcox Villa (JG)
Southport FC White
Boys Under 9 Plate 2
Forefield Red
Friendly
JN Select 8
Ormskirk WE Blue
Silcox Villa (JA)
Southport FC Gold
Boys Under 9 Plate 3
FCFC Rockets
Friendly
JN Select Black 8
Marina Sands
Marina Sands Jags
Marina Sands Tigers
Boys Under 10 Spring Premier
Aintree Athletico
FCFC White
FCN Apex
Kingsway
Muniflex
Northfield Black
Ormskirk Roma
Redgate
Boys Under 10 Spring Championship
Forefield Blue
JN Select Gold
JN Select S'Port
Litherland Athletic
Muniflex Villa
Netherton Athletic
Northfield Dortmund
TQ Santos
Boys Under 10 Spring 1st Division
Claybrow JFC
Claybrow Milan
FCFC Falcons
FCN Panthers
Maghull Yellow
Marina Sands
Netherton Milan
Skem Youth
Boys Under 10 Cup
FCN Apex
Northfield Black
Ormskirk Roma
Redgate
Boys Under 10 Shield 1
FJSC White
JN Select Southport
Kingsway
Muniflex
Boys Under 10 Shield 2
Aintree Athl
Forefield Blue
JN Select Gold
Netherton Athl
Boys Under 10 Shield 3
Litherland Athl
Marina Sands
Netherton Milan
TQ Santos
Boys Under 10 Plate 1
Claybrow JFC
Claybrow Milan
Muniflex Villa
Northfield Dort
Boys Under 10 Plate 2
FCFC Falcons
FCN Panthers
Maghull Yellow
Skem Youth
Boys Under 13 Cup
Claybrow JFC
FC Litherland
Georges Lions
Gt Crosby Tigers
Holy Rosary
Boys Under 13 Shield
Churchtown Athl
Claybrow Rangers
Forefield Rangers
Forefield White
Georges Tigers
Maghull FC
Boys Under 14 Cup
FCN Yellow
Maghull FC
Remyca FC
Walton Vale
Boys Under 14 Shield
Churchtown Athl
Fazakerley Rangers
FJSC Black
Friendly ??
Lydiate FC
Silcox Villa
Boys Under 14 Plate
FCN Blue
Northfield Dortmund
Quarry Green
Skem Youth
Girls Under 8 Cup
Crosby Stuart
FCFC Tigers
Friendly ??
Remyca FC
Southport Trinity
The Fillies
Girls Under 8 Shield
Friendly ??
Maghull FC
Marina Sands
Next Level Ac
Rainford Athl
S'port Trin Blue
Boys Under 6 Development league
FCFC
JN Select
JN Select Black
Kingsway
Kingsway Yellow
Lith Athl Claret
Lith Athl Grey
Lydiate Leopards
Ormskirk WE Clarets
Silcox Villa
Boys Under 11 Cup
Bootle FC
FJSC Black
Hillside Athl
Ormskirk WE IFS
Silcox Villa
TQ Santos
Boys Under 11 Shield 1
Crosby Stuart
Greenloons FC
possible friendly
Redgate Green
Remyca FC
Town Green
Boys Under 11 Shield 2
FCFC
FCN Yellow
Forefield Rangers
Netherton Roma
possible friendly
Remyca Youth
Boys Under 11 Plate 1
FCN Predators
Marina Sands Lions
Northfield
possible friendly
Silcox Villa Black
Warbreck Lions
Boys Under 11 Plate 2
FCN White
Forefield Red
Marina Sands
Marina Sands Leopards
Silcox Villa Yellow
Skem Youth
Boys Under 12 Cup
Maghull FC Yellow
Netherton Phoenix
possible friendly
Redgate
Silcox Villa (Ste)
Southport FC
Boys Under 12 Shield
Crosby Stuart Youth
FCFC Orange
FCN Yellow
Greenloons FC
Boys Under 12 Plate
FCFC Predators
Maghull FC
Marina Sands
Ormskirk WE
Possible Friendly
Silcox Villa (Billy)
Boys Under 14 Shield 2
'Friendly'
Aintree Villa
Claybrow JFC
Davenhill
Georges Juniors
South Sefton Patriots
Girls Under 9 Cup
Crosby Stuart
Maghull Yellow
Rainford Inter
Silcox Villa
Girls Under 9 Shield
FCFC Panthers
Maghull Blue
Rainford Barca
The Fillies
Girls Under 10 Cup
Maghull Blue
Maghull Yellow
Remyca FC
The Fillies
Girls Under 10 Shield
Churchtown Jags
FCFC Rapids
Marina Sands
Ormskirk WE
Rainford Barca
Southport Trinity Blues
Girls Under 10 Plate
FCFC Raiders
Maghull White
Rainford Inter
Southport FC
Southport Trinity
Girls Under 11 Cup
Bellefield
FCFC Phoenix
Friendly
Pilks Lilies
Remyca FC
Girls Under 11 Shield 1
Friendly?
Maghull Blue
Southport Athl Black
The Fillies
Town Green Fire
Town Green Roma
Girls Under 11 Shield 2
Crosby Stuart JFC
Crosby Stuart Youth
Maghull Yellow
Southport FC
Girls Under 11 Plate
Churchtown Jags
Friendly?
Marina Sands
Rainford Barca
Southport Athl Red
Southport Trinity
Girls Under 12 Cup
Claybrow JFC
FCFC Bobcats
Remyca FC
Southport Trinity
Girls Under 12 Shield
Friendly
JN Sports
Maghull White
Maghull Yellow
Marina Sands Leopards
Souithport FC
Girls Under 12 Plate
Friendly
Maghull Blue
Ormskirk W.E.
Rainford Barca
Silcox Villa
The Fillies
Girls Under 13 Cup
Claybrow JFC
Crosby Stuart 12
Friendly
Marina Sands
Marina Sands 12
The Fillies
Girls Under 13 Shield
FCFC Fire
FCFC Galaxy
Friendly
Hesketh Colts
Maghull White
Remyca FC
Boys Under 15 Winter Premier
Crosby Stuart JFC
FC Sefton
FCFC Roma
Forefield Rangers
Maghull FC
Melling Boys
Ormskirk FC Barca
Ormskirk FC Inter
Seahorses JFC
South Sefton Eagles
Girls Under 12 Winter Premier
Claybrow JFC
FCFC Bobcats
JN Sports
Maghull Blue
Maghull White
Maghull Yellow
Marina Sands Leopards
Ormskirk WE
Rainford Athl Barca
Remyca FC
Silcox Villa
Southport FC
Southport Trinity
The Fillies
Girls Under 9 Winter Premier
Crosby Stuart
FCFC Panthers
Maghull Blue
Maghull Yellow
Rainford Athl Barca
Rainford Athl Inter
Silcox Villa
The Fillies
Boys Under 14 Spring Championship
Aintree Villa
Churchtown Athl
Davenhill
Fazakerley Rangers
FJSC Black
Georges Jnrs
Boys Under 11 Spring Premier
Bootle FC
FJSC Black
Greenloons FC
Hillside Athl
Ormskirk IFS
Redgate Green
Remyca FC
Silcox Villa
TQ Santos
Boys Under 13 Spring Championship
Churchtown Athl
Claybrow Rangers
Forefield Rangers
Forefield White
Georges Tigers
Maghull FC
Boys Under 13 Spring Premier
Claybrow JFC
FC Litherland
Georges Lions
Gt Crosby Tigers
Holy Rosary
Boys Under 14 Spring 1st Division
Claybrow JFC
FCN Blue
Northfield Dortmund
Quarry Green
Skem Youth
South Sefton Patriots
Boys Under 11 Spring Championship
Crosby Stuart
FCFC
FCN Yellow
Forefield Rangers
Netherton Roma
Northfield
Remyca Youth
Silcox Villa Black
Town Green
Boys Under 15 Shield
Crosby Stuart JFC
FCFC Roma
Maghull FC
Melling Boys
Seahorses JFC
Boys Under 12 Spring Premier
Crosby Stuart Youth
Greenloons FC
Maghull Yellow
Netherton Phoenix
Redgate
Silcox Villa (Ste)
Southport FC
Boys Under 15 Cup
FC Sefton
Forefield Rangers
Ormskirk FC Barca
Ormskirk FC Inter
South Sefton Eagles
Boys Under 12 Spring Championship
FCFC Orange
FCFC Predators
FCN Yellow
Maghull FC
Marina Sands
Ormskirk WE
Silcox Villa (Billy)
Boys Under 11 Spring 1st Division
FCN Predators
FCN White
Forefield Red
Marina Sands
Marina Sands Leopards
Marina Sands Lions
Silcox Villa Yellow
Skem Youth
Warbreck Lions
Boys Under 14 Spring Premier
FCN Yellow
Lydiate FC
Maghull FC
Remyca FC
Silcox Villa
Walton Vale
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
maaliskuu
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
lauantai 23 maaliskuu 2024
Boys Under 6 Development league
12:30
Lydiate Leopards
0 - 1
Full time
JN Select
Match centre
lauantai 16 maaliskuu 2024
Boys Under 6 Development league
13:30
Silcox Villa
0 - 1
Full time
JN Select
Match centre
lauantai 9 maaliskuu 2024
Boys Under 6 Development league
12:30
JN Select
1 - 0
Full time
Kingsway
Match centre
lauantai 2 maaliskuu 2024
Boys Under 6 Development league
12:30
Lith Athl Grey
0 - 1
Full time
JN Select
Match centre
Hightown J.F.L. newsletter
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Submit