Fixtures

Filter by team

Saturday 15 May 2021

Boys Under 12 Spring Premier

12:00
Crosby Stuart Youth
vs
Forefield Rangers
09:15
River Cruz Jnrs
vs
FCFC Roma
10:45
Silcox Villa
vs
FCN White

Boys Under 12 Spring Championship

10:45
Maghull FC
vs
FCFC Dynamo
09:15
Marina Sands
vs
FCFC Rangers
10:45
South Sefton Eagles
vs
Crosby Stuart JFC
09:15
South Sefton Rapids
vs
Seahorses JFC

Boys Under 13 Spring Premier

10:45
Churchtown Athl
vs
Forefield Rangers
12:00
Eldonians
vs
Gt Crosby
09:15
Ormskirk WE
vs
Seahorses JFC
10:45
TMS
vs
7 Elite

Boys Under 13 Spring Championship

10:45
FCN Yellow
vs
Georges Eagles
10:45
Northfield
vs
Bootle FC
12:00
Ormskirk WE Town
vs
South Sefton Sounders
09:15
Silcox Villa
vs
AC Marina Sands

Boys Under 15 Spring Premier

09:15
Atlantic FC
vs
Marina Sands
09:15
Churchtown Athl
vs
Hightown Utd
10:45
Remyca FC
vs
Melling Boys

Boys Under 15 Spring Championship

10:45
FCN
vs
Georges Jnrs
09:15
Vale Madrid
vs
South Sefton Galaxy

Boys Under 16 Spring

09:15
Aintree Villa
vs
Belvedere
10:45
Melling Boys
vs
Forefield Rangers
09:15
TMS
vs
S & A

Tuesday 18 May 2021

Boys Under 12 Spring Premier

18:00
Remyca FC
vs
Melling Boys

Boys Under 15 Spring Championship

18:00
Bootle FC Blue
vs
Lydiate Pumas

Boys Under 16 Spring

19:15
Aintree Villa
vs
Lydiate Saints
19:15
Belvedere
vs
Melling Boys
19:15
Forefield Rangers
vs
S & A

Saturday 22 May 2021

Boys Under 12 Spring Premier

10:45
FCN White
vs
Forefield Rangers
12:00
Melling Boys
vs
Crosby Stuart Youth
12:00
Remyca FC
vs
FCFC Roma
09:15
River Cruz Jnrs
vs
Silcox Villa

Boys Under 12 Spring Championship

10:45
FCFC Rangers
vs
South Sefton Eagles
09:15
Maghull FC
vs
South Sefton Rapids
09:15
Marina Sands
vs
FCFC Dynamo
10:45
Seahorses JFC
vs
Crosby Stuart JFC

Boys Under 13 Spring Premier

09:15
7 Elite
vs
Marina Sands
10:45
Forefield Rangers
vs
Gt Crosby
09:15
Ormskirk WE
vs
TMS
10:45
Seahorses JFC
vs
Eldonians

Boys Under 13 Spring Championship

12:00
Bootle FC
vs
Georges Eagles
10:45
Northfield
vs
AC Marina Sands
09:15
Silcox Villa
vs
Redgate
09:15
South Sefton Sounders
vs
FCN Yellow

Boys Under 15 Spring Premier

10:45
Churchtown Athl
vs
Melling Boys
10:45
Remyca FC
vs
Atlantic FC
09:15
Silcox Villa
vs
Marina Sands

Boys Under 15 Spring Championship

09:15
FCN
vs
Bootle FC Blue
09:15
Georges Jnrs
vs
South Sefton Galaxy
10:45
Vale Madrid
vs
Lydiate Pumas

Boys Under 16 Spring

10:45
Aintree Villa
vs
S & A
10:45
Forefield Rangers
vs
Lydiate Saints
09:15
Melling Boys
vs
TMS

Tuesday 25 May 2021

Boys Under 15 Spring Championship

19:15
Bootle FC Blue
vs
Vale Madrid
18:00
FCN
vs
South Sefton Galaxy
19:15
Lydiate Pumas
vs
Georges Jnrs

Boys Under 16 Spring

18:00
Aintree Villa
vs
Forefield Rangers
18:00
Belvedere
vs
S & A
19:15
Lydiate Saints
vs
TMS

Hightown J.F.L. newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe